RRB NTPC Result 2021! | Cut – Off Marks | NTPC Latest News { Check Here }

Interested candidates can check RRB NTPC Mains Result 2021, RRB Result 2021, RRB NTPC Cut off marks 2021 through this content. download RRB NTPC Final Result 2021 check RRB Exam Result 2021 Seat allotment 2021

RRB NTPC Mains Result 2021 Declared ?

Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) expected very soon to announce the Railway NTPC Result 2021, RRB NTPC results in 2021 ASM, RRB NTPC exam Result 2021 Goods Guard, and on its authorized website. The RRB has planned the RRB NTPC Exam between the dates of 28th December 2020 to 31st July 2021.As per information circulated by RRB a huge number of contenders are going to attend the RRB Railway NTPC Exam for a variety of Posts as Guards, Station Master, Non-Technical & others. Seat Allotment 2021

RRB NTPC Response Sheet 2021 Download

RRB NTPC Mains Result 2021 for Non-Technical Cut off Marks

The RRB Railway NTPC Exam will be done on July 31th, 2021. Once after finished the exam all the contenders shall be excitedly waiting for the Railway NTPC CEN 01/2019 Result 2021. The (RRB) Railway Recruitment Board will declare the Railway RRB Results 2021 for Goods Guard, TA/CA, ASM, and others in June 2021 on the authorized website. All the Contenders can effortlessly check their NTPC Results 2021after discharge on the authorized website of RRB in September 2021.

RRB ALP upcoming vacancy 2021 || RRB ALP Application Form Notification

The Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) will broadcast the RRB exam results in 2021 shortly once after the competition of the examination. The contenders have to advise to keep an eye open on the official website of RRB for the results. The applicant who has finished their exam will be waiting for the Railway RRB NonTechnical Result 2021.

What For RRB NTPC Conducted exam?

Junior Clerk cum TypistAccounts Clerk cum Typist
Junior Time KeeperTrains Clerk
Commercial cum Ticket ClerkTraffic Assistant
Goods GuardSenior Commercial cum Ticket Clerk
Senior Clerk cum TypistJunior Account Assistant cum Typist
Senior Time KeeperCommercial Apprentice and Station Master
  • Check Full RRB NTPC Exam review April 2021 analysis
  • RRB N0n-technical exam expected cut off marks download

RRB NTPC Result 2021 Latest News:

RRB NTPC Final Result 2021 { Latest news 26 September 2021} Expected date: RRB NTPC Result 2021 Goods Guard for the written exam soon able to check on the official website of RRB. You can find the link to download RRB NTPC Cut off marks 2021 for various posts such as ASM, Goods guard, and TA/CA be also on the same link. In this context, we are providing RRB Results 2021 in all regions on this page.


RRB NTPC result 2021, RRB NTPC result 2021 cen 01/2019, RRB NTPC result 2021 cbt 1, RRB NTPC result 2020, RRB ntpc result 2019, RRB ntpc result 2021 Secunderabad, RRB ntpc result 2021 expected date, RRB ntpc result 2021 phase 3, RRB ntpc result 2021 phase 2, when RRB ntpc result will be declared, rrbcdg.gov.in ntpc result 2021, RRB exam ntpc result

RRB NTPC Result 2021 Post wise

Latest news {26-10-2021}: The Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) organization will be released RRB NTPC Final Result 2021 on the official web page. You can check the full update regarding RRB Results 2021 on this web page. We are providing the latest news regarding RRB Exam 2021

RRB NTPC Recruitment (Centralized Employment CEN 01/2019)

Exam nameRRB NTPC (Centralized Employment notice no. CEN 01/2019)
Conducted by Railway Recruitment Boards (RRBs)
Exam levelNational
Stages of exam First Stage Computer Based Test (CBT), Second Stage Computer Based Test (CBT), Typing Skill Test/Computer Based Aptitude Test (as applicable), and Document Verification/Medical Examination
Exam categoryUndergraduate posts: Class 12 pass Graduate posts: Graduation
Mode of examOnline
Total vacancies35,208
Number of applicants1,25,88,524 
Number of test-takersApprox 1.20 crore
Exam datesRRB NTPC CBT 1 exam was conducted from December 28 to July 31
Eligibility Age Limit: Undergraduate posts: 18 to 30 years Graduate posts: 18 to 33 years Education qualification: Undergraduates posts: Candidates must have passed Class 12  Graduate posts: Candidates must have passed graduation from a recognized university
Exam purposeTo select candidates for Non-Technical Popular Categories (NTPC) graduate and undergraduate posts in various Zonal Railways and production units of Indian Railways
RRB NTPC syllabusGeneral Awareness Mathematics General Intelligence and Reasoning
Exam patternOnline exam with objective-type questions. The CBT 1 exam comprises 100 questions while CBT 2 carries 120 questions. In CBAT, candidates are given test batteries consisting of five-six tests as per the posts. In typing tests, candidates are given to type online 30 words per minute (WPM) in English or 25 WPM in Hindi without using editing tools and spell check facility
Official websiteindianrailways.gov.in

RRB NTPC Mains Result 2021 News

Railway Recruitment Board ( RRB) organization was to upload RRB Results for ASM., Goods Guard, TA/CA, and other posts on the official website. The Final result of the RRB examination will be released NTPC Result October 2021 on the official website very soon. Applied candidates can keep in touch with the official website as well as our website.

  • Download Official Notification regarding RRB NTPC Results 2021

RRB NTPC Expected cut off marks:

The Applicant got good news from RRB as the board has issued the notification that they will appear very soon with an exact date of RRB Results Mumbai. The result of the RRB expected date has been announced and the same will be discharged on 15 October 2021.

Time is definite to inspect online RRB NTPC cut-off Marks which will be accessible for shortlisted hopefuls. Railroad Recruitment Board (RRB) has been sorted out NTPC Exams 2021 on different dates as well as different locations nation wise.

Zone Wise Cut Off Marks

Check Cut – Off Marks Zone – WiseCut-Off Marks For General Cut-Off Marks For OBC Cut-Off Marks For SC Cut-Off Marks For ST
Ahmedabad72.8664.9157.2348.1
Ajmer77.3970.9362.1359.74
Allahabad77.4970.4762.8547.02
Bangalore64.9757.2830.129
Bhopal72.966.3158.6151.16
Bhubaneshwar71.9165.7653.0948.79
Bilaspur68.7960.751.4950.07
Chandigarh82.2771.4771.8746.71
Chennai72.1469.1157.6746.84
Gorakhpur77.4369.0156.6347.67
Guwahati66.4457.1152.5352.91
Jammu68.7250.8852.2738.05
Kolkata79.571.5367.0752.92
Malda61.8748.4243.1131.89
Mumbai77.0570.2163.654.95
Muzaffarpur57.9745.5730.0625
Patna63.0353.5738.5526.69
Ranchi63.7557.2945.4848.58
Secunderabad77.7272.8763.7359.13
Siliguri67.5256.2654.3145.9
Thiruvananthapuram79.7575.156.1436.45

{Latest news regarding RRB NTPC Result 2021 Expected date}: There are a huge number of candidates who participated in the RRB Non-Technical written exam between 10 October to 20 October 2021 at the various examination centers. The railway recruitment board was successfully conducted RRB Non-technical written examination.

IBPS RRB CWE V Recruitment 2021 Notification || Apply IBPS RRB Recruitment 2021

Railway exam date 2021

RRB NTPC eventsRRB NTPC datesSalient features
Notification PDF For RRB NTPC28-Feb-2019 RRBs had released the notification of NTPC. The notification provides details regarding exam pattern, eligibility, vacancies, reservation, syllabus, etc.
Application form For RRB NTPC01-Mar-2019The application form was available online a few days after the notification was released.
Last date to apply 31-Mar-2019Candidates could apply for the exam till this date.
Fee payment 5-Apr-2019Candidates could pay the application fees which were Rs 500 (except the fee concession categories). For PwBD / Female /Transgender/ Ex-Servicemen, SC/ST/Minority Communities/ Economically Backward Class candidates it was Rs 250.
Final submission of applications12-Apr-2019 After fee payment, candidates could finally submit their application form.
The first phase of the CBT 1 exam28-Dec-2020 to 13-Jan-2021The first phase of the RRB NTPC exam was conducted for around 23 lakh candidates.
The second phase of CBT 116-Jan-2021 to 30-Jan-2021The second phase of the RRB NTPC exam was conducted for around 27 lakh candidates.
The third phase of CBT 131-Jan-2021 to 12-Feb-2021The third phase of the RRB NTPC exam was conducted for around 28 lakh candidates.
The fourth phase of CBT 1 15-Feb-2021 to 03-Mar-2021The fourth phase of the RRB NTPC CBT 1 exam was conducted for 15 lakh candidates.
The fifth phase of CBT 104-Mar-2021 05-Mar-2021 07-Mar-2021 08-Mar-2021 09-Mar-2021 11-Mar-2021 12-Mar-2021 13-Mar-2021 14-Mar-2021 15-Mar-2021 19-Mar-2021 20-Mar-2021 21-Mar-2021 27-Mar-2021The fifth phase of CBT 1 was conducted for 19 lakh candidates.
Sixth Phase of CBT 1 exam01-Apr-2021 03-Apr-2021 05-Apr-2021 06-Apr-2021 07-Apr-2021 08-Apr-2021RRB NTPC CBT 1 exam for the sixth phase was conducted for six lakh candidates.
Seventh Phase of CBT 1 exam23-Jul-21 24-Jul-2021 26-Jul-2021 31-Jul-2021RRB NTPC CBT 1 exam for the seventh phase was conducted for 2.78 lakh candidates.
CBT 1 answer key16-Aug-2021 to 23-Aug-2021The provisional RRB NTPC CBT 1 answer key was released online. Along with the answer key, question papers and candidates’ response sheets were also made available.
Window to raise objections against the answer key, options, questions, and fee payment18-Aug-2021 to 23-Aug-2021The objections against RRB NTPC CBT 1 answer key were required to be submitted online by paying Rs 50 per question.
Updating of bank account details 11-Aug-2021 to 07-Sept-2021Candidates could update their bank account details within the prescribed deadline. Candidates were required to provide details of registration number, roll number, name, father’s name, community, Aadhaar number, registered mobile number, date of CBT, bank account holder’s name, bank account number, bank IFSC code, and bank name.
RRB NTPC CBT 1 result Available SoonRRB NTPC CBT 1 result will be declared online on the official websites of RRBs.

RRB NTPC Main Exam Result 2021 Expected date

Now apply candidates are waiting for RRB Chennai Result 2021. All students who can wait for RRB NTPC region-wise result 2021 must regularly visit the official website as well as our website. The RRB NTPC Mains result 2021 expected date will be released on the official website. Here you can check RRB NTPC Mains written exam result date by visiting our website.

RRB NTPC Main Exam Result 2021 region Wise ( CEN 01/2019)

  1. RRB Ajmer Result 2021: Railway Recruitment Board, Ajmer is conducting RRB NTPC Exam for all the non-technical posts in the region. All candidates who appeared in RRB NTPC Ajmer Exam can download and view their result and cutoff on the official website of RRB Ajmer after the declaration of the result by the board. The declaration date of the result has not been fixed yet and the same will be informed later as soon as it is finalized. Check full update regarding RRB NTPC result 2021 as well as cut-off marks of NTPC.
  • RRB Ajmer Result 2021
  • Click here visit official website

2. RRB Ahmadabad NTPC Result 2021: RRB Ahmedabad is the Railway Recruitment Board of Gujarat Region and it examined the recruitment of various non-technical posts in Indian Railways all over the Ahmedabad region. All candidates who appeared in the examination can check their results and be cut off on the official website of RRB Ahmadabad after the declaration of the result and cut-off by the board. You can subscribe to our updates regarding the latest information about the result and cutoff of the RRB Ahmedabad Exam 2021. Full information regarding RRB Ahmadabad Results from all RRB region-wise.

  • RRB Ahmadabad result 2021
  • Click here to check official website

3. RRB Bhuvneshwar result 2021: Railway Recruitment Board is conducting the online examination for the recruitment of various non-technical posts in Indian Railways. Many candidates applied for the common written examination and all those who appeared in the recently concluded examination can now check their RRB written exam result 2021 and cut it off on the official website of RRB Bhuvneshwar. All candidates are advised to visit the official website of RRB Bhuvneshwar for the declaration of results and cut-off.

  • RRB Bhuvneshwar result 2021 ASM, Goods guard, and other posts
  • Click here to visit official website

4. RRB Allahabad NTPC Result 2021: Railway Recruitment Board of India is conducting recruitment for various non-technical posts all over India. Many candidates appeared in the recently conducted exam and all candidates appeared through their Regional RRB. All candidates who appeared from RRB Allahabad can now check their RRB NTPC Result 2021 and cut off of the exam on the official website of RRB Ahmedabad. You will be notified of the result declaration date very soon on this portal.

  • RRB Allahabad Result 2021
  • Click here to visit official website

5. RRB NTPC result 2021 Bhopal: RRB Bhopal is the regional recruitment Board for Madhya Pradesh. RRB Bhopal examined the recruitment of various nontechnical officials all over the region. All candidates who appeared in the exam can now check their results and cut them off on the official website of RRB Bhopal. Candidates need to check the board website regularly to check the information regarding the declaration of RRB NTPC Result 2021 and cut off of RRB NTPC Exam 2021.

  • RRB Bhopal result 2021
  • RRB Bhopal official website

6. RRB NTPC Result 2021 Bilaspur: Railway Recruitment Board, Bilaspur conducts all regional level Railway recruitments for the Bilaspur region. All candidates who are appearing in the RRB Bilaspur NTPC Examination should follow the official website of RRB Bilaspur for the details regarding the exam 2021. All candidates who want to check the RRB Non-Technical result 2021 and cut off of RRB Bilaspur can now check their result on the board website online. All candidates are advised to check the RRB Bilaspur website from time to time to stay updated with the result and cut-off confirmation.

  • RRB Bilaspur result 2021
  • RRB Bilaspur official website

7. RRB NTPC Result 2021 Chandigarh: RRB Chandigarh is one of the largest RRB Zone of North India. RRB Chandigarh conducts examinations for the various posts in the Chandigarh region. All candidates who appeared in the RRB NTPC Examination which was conducted by RRB Chandigarh in all areas of the Chandigarh region can now check their RRB NTPC Result 2021 on the RRB Chandigarh region website. All candidates should keep information about the declaration of results on the official website of RRB Chandigarh.

  • RRB Chandigarh Result 2021
  • RRB Chandigarh official website

8. RRB NTPC result 2021 Chennai: Railway Recruitment Board of the Chennai region has conducted the RRB NTPC examination for various non-technical jobs in the RRB Chennai region. Many candidates applied for the examination and all candidates who appeared in the examination can now check RRB NTPC Result 2021 Category wise cut-off marks on the official website of RRB Chennai. All candidates can check the result and cut off marks of the examination soon after the declaration of the result on the RRB Chennai website.

  • RRB Chennai Result 2021
  • RRB Chennai Official website

9. RRB Gorakhpur NTPC Result 2021: RRB Gorakhpur is another Railway Recruitment Board from Uttar Pradesh after the Allahabad region. RRB Gorakhpur conducted an exam for the recruitment of various non-technical posts all over the region and many interested candidates applied for the examination. Many candidates appeared in the examination and all those who appeared can now check their exam details, marks, and cut off of the exam on the official website of RRB Gorakhpur. All candidates who appeared in the exam through RRB Gorakhpur can check their RRB NTPC result 2021 on the board regional website soon after the declaration of the result.

  • RRB Gorakhpur NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Gorakhpur Official website

10. RRB Guwahati NTPC Result 2021: Railway Recruitment Board Guwahati is the regional board of Assam and neighboring states. RRB Guwahati examines the recruitment of skillful candidates for various posts. Recently RRB Guwahati conducted an exam for the recruitment of Nontechnical posts in various sections of Indian Railways. All candidates who appeared for the examination can download their results and cut off marks on the official website of RRB Guwahati. For more details about the examination and the details of the RRB NTPC Result 2021 declaration date, all candidates are advised to visit the official home page RRB Guwahati.

  • RRB Guwahati NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Guwahati Official website

11. RRB Jammu and Srinagar NTPC Result 2021: Railway Recruitment Board for Jammu and Kashmir is called RRB Jammu. RRB Jammu conducts the recruitment for various railway vacancies across the region. Recently RRB Jammu examined the recruitment of various nontechnical posts. All candidates who appeared in the examination must be searching for RRB Jammu results. All candidates can check RRB NTPC result 2021 and cut off details on the official website of RRB Jammu and Srinagar.

  • RRB Jammu and Kashmir NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Jammu and Kashmir Official website

12. RRB Kolkata NTPC Result 2021: Railway Recruitment Board Kolkata is the official board for recruitments in Indian Railways from West Bengal. RRB Kolkata organizes recruitments for the selection of skilled candidates for various posts in the region. RRB Kolkata successfully organized the examination for the recruitment of various non-technical posts all over the region. All candidates who appeared in the examination can check their RRB written exam result 2021 and cut off marks on the official website of RRB Kolkata soon after the declaration of result and cut off by the recruitment board.

  • RRB Kolkata NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Kolkata Official website

13. RRB Malda NTPC result 2021: RRB Malda is also one of the 21 Railway Recruitment Boards in India. RRB Malda conducts examinations for the recruitment of skilled employees in various departments of Indian Railways. Recently Indian Railways examined the recruitment of NonTechnical officers and assistants. All candidates who appeared in the examination from RRB Malda can check their RRB NTPC 2021 result and cut off marks of the RRB NTPC Exam on the official website of RRB Malda online.

  • RRB Malda NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Malda Official website

14. RRB Mumbai NTPC result 2021: RRB Mumbai conducts examinations for the recruitment of candidates for various non-technical posts like Assistant Station Master, Time Keeper, and other assistant posts. Many candidates appear in the examination for the Common recruitment process. All candidates who appeared in RRB NTPC Exam 2021 from the RRB Mumbai region can download their RRB result 2021 and cut off marks from the official website of RRB Mumbai. We will notify you when the result of RRB Mumbai will be declared.

  • RRB Mumbai NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Mumbai Official website

15. RRB Bangalore NTPC result 2021: RRB Bangalore is a recruitment body of Indian Railways in the Bangalore region. Every year RRB Bangalore examines the recruitment of professionals in various departments of Indian Railways. All candidates who want to work in the Bangalore region can apply from that region. Recently RRB Bangalore region examined RRB NTPC recruitment 2021. All candidates who appeared in the examination from the prescribed board can check their RRB NTPC Result 2021 and be cut off from the official website of RRB Bangalore.

  • RRB Bangalore NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Bangalore Official website

16. RRB Siliguri NTPC result 2021: RRB Siliguri is a recruitment Board for Indian Railways recruitments. Every year RRB Siliguri recruits candidates for various posts in Indian Railways from the Siliguri region. RRB Siliguri is going to release the result and cut off marks of the RRB NTPC Exam which was held recently by All RRBs in India.

All candidates who appeared in the RRB NTPC exam can check RRB NTPC Result 2021 and cut off marks on the official website of RRB Siliguri. The result and cut-off marks will be soon declared by the respective RRBs and all candidates will be informed of the same.

  • RRB Siliguri NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Siliguri Official website

17. RRB Muzzafarpur NTPC result 2021: RRB Muzzafarpur is going to release the result and cut off marks of the RRB NTPC Examination soon on their official website. All candidates who appeared in the examination can check their results and cut off marks from RRB Muzzafarpur website online. Candidates need to log in to their account on the RRB Muzzafarpur web portal and check their results and cut-off marks of the respective board. The RRB NTPC Result 2021 will be declared soon and you will be notified further about the latest information from the board.

  • RRB Muzzafarpur NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Muzzafarpur Official website

18. RRB Patna NTPC result 2021: Earlier, Railway recruitment of board of Patna has been released notification regarding RRB Non –technical recruitment 2021 for various posts such as ASM, Goods Guard, Clerk Typist, and others on the official website. There are huge numbers of candidates who participated in RRB Patna recruitment 2021. After given examination, candidates are looking at RRB NTPC Patna result and cut off marks. The Patna board will be issued RRB NTPC result 2021 Patna on an official website.

  • RRB Patna NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Patna Official website

19. RRB NTPC result 2021 Ranchi: RRB Ranchi is one of the famous organizations all over Jharkhand state. Every year, It releases the latest recruitment for empty vacant. This year, RRB Ranchi has been released the RRB NTPC recruitment 2021 notification on the official website. Now RRB board will be going to the published final result on the official website. Applied candidates can check RRB NTPC result 2021 Ranchi and cut-off marks on an official website.

  • RRB Ranchi NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Ranchi Official website

20. RRB Trivandrum NTPC result 2021: In this content, you can check the latest update regarding RRB NTPC Trivandrum NTPC result and cut off 2021 by visiting our website. Board will also provide RRB NTPC result 2021 and cut off 2021 on an official website. You can check your final result with cut-off marks by fill the roll number and date of birth.

  • RRB Trivandrum NTPC Result 2021
  • RRB Trivendrum Official website

RRB NTPC cut off marks 2021

  • Commercial cut off marks {expected}
CategoryMarks obtained by the candidatesMarks obtained by Ex-Serviceman
Upper cut offLower cut offUpper cut offLower cut off
General70.4762.6274.67
OBC64.2851.4465.52
SC51.444.5
ST40.7539.63
  • Traffic Apprentice:
CategoryMarks obtained by the candidatesMarks obtained by Ex-Serviceman
Upper cut offLower cut offUpper cut offLower cut off
General81.7682.44
OBC80.478.85
SC73.2973.29
ST78.8772.99

Enquiry Cum reservation clerk cut off marks expected 2021:

CategoryMarks obtained by the candidatesMarks obtained by Ex-Serviceman
Upper cut offLower cut offUpper cut offLower cut off
General82.7682.44
OBC
SC74.4271.23
ST71.4170.9
  • Goods Guard cut off 2021 {expected}:
CategoryMarks obtained by the candidatesMarks obtained by Ex-Serviceman
Upper cut offLower cut offUpper cut offLower cut off
General82.4376.0062.7260.06
OBC77.8270.9749.49
SC72.2365.01
ST71.6865.23
  • Senior Clerk cum typist cut off marks 2021:
CategoryMarks obtained by the candidatesMarks obtained by Ex-Serviceman
Upper cut offLower cut offUpper cut offLower cut off
General80.1769.151.95
OBC75.3865.58
SC64.0859.37
ST56.83
  • Assistant station master cut off 2021 {Expected}:
CategoryMarks obtained by the candidatesTotalMarks obtained by Ex-ServicemanTotal
70 % marks Written exam30 % Marks AptitudeTotal70 % marks Written exam30 % Marks AptitudeTotal
General53.23622.975.13648.55920.1868.739
OBC48.91619.7368.64647.83818.6866.518
SC47.29920.4867.77940.83820.2561.088
SC45.17820.7865.95839.30521.0060.305
  • RRB NTPC cut off marks 2021 Community Wise:
CategoryExpected cut-off
Unreserved79.53
OBC65.14
SC62.86
ST71.87
  • Check RRB NTPC Cut off 2021 Full Details

How to verify RRB Non-technical written Result 2021

  • The applicants will be able to check their RRB Result 2021 expected date by immediately with your roll number /application Id and password.
  • Subsequently look for your RRB Name and click on the link to check your Result.
  • Now the applicants can obtain their result by enter the details require by the web site to check the result.
  • The portal also allows applicant to take a print copy of their result and keep it protected.

If any contender has any query regarding the RRB NTPC 2021 Result date, RRB NTPC ASM Result 2021, can visit the official website of RRB. They can obtain all the information regarding the above mentions issues.

For more details regarding RRB NTPC Exam 2021 such as results, cut off, date of result declaration must visit our website www.aspdashboard.in

Important Article Must Read:

  • RRB Bangalore result 2021 merit list rrbbnc.gov.in cut off
  • RRB Bhopal Result 2021 cut off marks at www.rrbbpl.nic.in {यहाँ देखे}
  • RRB NTPC exam Postponed, Paper Leaked news wait for Official news
  • RRB Muzzafarpur Result 2021 Merit list cut off marks
  • RRB Non-technical Mumbai Result 2021 Cut off Merit list rrbmumbai.gov.in
  • RRB NTPC cut off marks 2021 -RRB ASM, TA/CA, Goods Guard & JE cut off
  • RRB NTPC response sheet 2021 answer key download
  • RRB Ajmer NTPC result 2021 {rrbajmer.org} Cut off marks merit list
  • {rrbahmedabad.gov.in} RRB Ahmedabad NTPC result 2021 and cut off
  • {rrbald.gov.in} RRB Allahabad NTPC result 2021 cut off marks
  • {rrbkolkata.gov.in} RRB NTPC Kolkata result 2021 Cut off marks
  • RRB Guwahati NTPC result 2021 cut off merit list download
  • {www.rrbcdg.gov.in} RRB Chandigarh NTPC result 2021 Merit list
  • RRB Gorakhpur NTPC result 2021 Cut off marks Merit list
  • RRB Malda NTPC Result 2021 Merit list Cut off marks {www.rrbmalda.gov.in}
  • RRB NTPC patna exam result 2021 cut off marks {rrbpatna.gov.in}
  • RRB Chennai NTPC result 2021 cut off mark Merit list download
  • RRB Jammu NTPC Result 2021 cut off marks www.rrbjammu.nic.in
  • RRB Bilaspur NTPC Result 2021 Cut off Marks merit list
  • GK Question asked RRB NTPC 19 April 2021 {1st, 2nd and 3rd shift}
  • RRB NTPC Question paper analysis 19 April 2021 GK and Maths question
  • RRB NTPC exam review April 2021 Analysis {paper} download

If you have any doubt regarding RRB NTPC Exam Result 2021, the Date of result declaration and other information must give your comment in the comment box.

RRB NTPC Merit List will be released very soon on the official web page